Description: C:\Temp\Temp2Delete\images\GPSA Logo.gif Grand Prairie Soccer Association
 

Home    |    General Information    |    Board Members    |    Schedules

 
         


Forms

Links

Field Maps


Fall Practice Schedule


All Game Schedule
 
Week Game Time Field # Division Home Team Score Visitor Team Score  
9/13/2014 9:00 AM 14 U12G Oak Cliff Dallas Hot Shots 03G   GPSA Rockstars United 04G    
9/13/2014 9:00 AM 3 U13G GPSA Stars 02G   Arl Cyclones 02G    
9/13/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 SS Hurricanes   Stars    
9/13/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 Grasshoppers   Titans    
9/13/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 GP United   Atletico    
9/13/2014 10:30 AM 15 U10 B Ultras 4 Real Madrid 5  
9/13/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G SS Hurricanes 4 GP Diamonds 2  
9/13/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Manchester United   Rockets    
9/13/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Shooters   Little RGP    
9/13/2014 11:00 AM 3 U17B GPSA Cosmos 99B   Arl Arsenal 99B    
9/13/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Chivas 2 Arsenal 7  
9/13/2014 1:00 PM 3 U14G GPSA GPPUmas 02G   Mineral Wells Soccer MW Glory F.C.    
9/13/2014 1:30 PM 15 U10 B Avengers   Argentina    
                 
9/13/2014 3:00 PM 3 U14B Argentina   Cleburne Legacy o2B    
9/17/2014 6:00 p.m. 11 U6 Titans   FC Dallas   Wkly Games
9/17/2014 6:00 p.m. 12 U6 Stars   Grasshoppers   Wkly Games
9/18/2014 6:00 PM 6 U8 Rockets   Little RGP   Wkly Games
9/18/2014 6:00 PM 10 U8 Manchester United   GP United   Wkly Games
9/18/2014 7:30 PM 16 U10 G Pink Panthers 6 SS Hurricanes 1 Wkly Games
                 
9/20/2014 9:00 AM 15 U10 B Real Madrid 13 Avengers 0  
9/20/2014 9:00 AM 14 U12G GPSA Rockstars United 04G   Arl Adrenaline FC 04G    
9/20/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Grasshoppers   SS Hurricanes    
9/20/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 FC Dallas   Stars    
9/20/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Rockets   Chelsea    
9/20/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G GP Diamonds 2 Pink Panthers 7  
9/20/2014 11:00 AM 14 U12G GPSA GP Real 04G   Arl Red Hots 04G    
9/20/2014 11:00 AM 3 U15B GPSA Real Madrid 00B   Crowley I.S.A. CISA Lions 00B    
9/20/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Argentina   Chivas    
9/20/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Arsenal 4 Ultras 3  
9/20/2014 1:00 PM 14 U12B GPSA GP Hawks 03B   Arl Reds 03B    
9/20/2014 1:00 PM 3 U17B GPSA Cosmos 99B   Mansfield SA Texas Cyclones    
9/20/2014 1:30 PM 6 U8 Atletico   Shooters    
9/20/2014 1:30 PM 10 U8 Little RGP   Manchester United    
9/20/2014 3:00 PM 14 U11B GPSA Dragones 04B   Arl Martin/Dragons 04B    
9/20/2014 3:00 PM 3 U14B GPSA Eagles 01B   Arl Quijano/FC Dragons 01B    
9/20/2014 5:00 PM 3 U19G GP Soccer Pumas 98G   Mansfield SA Cheetahs 98G    
                 
9/27/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Stars   Titans    
9/27/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 SS Hurricanes   FC Dallas    
9/27/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Shooters   GP United    
9/27/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G SS Hurricanes 1 Pink Panthers 5  
9/27/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Chelsea   Little RGP    
9/27/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Manchester United   Atletico    
9/27/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Avengers   Chivas    
9/27/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Real Madrid   Arsenal    
9/27/2014 1:30 PM 6 U8 Shooters   Rockets   DH
9/27/2014 1:30 PM 10 U8 GP United   Chelsea   DH
9/27/2014 2:00 PM 16 U10 G GP Diamonds   SS Hurricanes   DH
9/27/2014 2:00 PM 15 U10 B Ultras   Argentina    
                 
10/4/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Stars   SS Hurricanes    
10/4/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 Titans   Grasshoppers    
10/4/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Little RGP   Rockets    
10/4/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 GP United   Manchester United    
10/4/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G Pink Panthers 6 GP Diamonds 0  
10/4/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Atletico   Chelsea    
10/4/2014 12:00 PM 11 U6 FC Dallas   Grasshoppers   DH
10/4/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Arsenal   Avengers    
10/4/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Chivas   Ultras    
10/4/2014 1:30 PM 6 U8 Chelsea   Atletico   DH
10/4/2014 1:30 PM 12 U6 Titans   SS Hurricanes   DH
10/4/2014 2:00 PM 15 U10 B Argentina   Real Madrid    
                 
10/18/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Titans   Stars    
10/18/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 FC Dallas   SS Hurricanes    
10/18/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Atletico   Little RGP    
10/18/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G GP Diamonds   Pink Panthers    
10/18/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Shooters   Chelsea    
10/18/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 GP United   Rockets    
10/18/2014 12:00 PM 11 U6 Grasshoppers   Stars   DH
10/18/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Real Madrid   Ultras    
10/18/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Arsenal   Chivas    
10/18/2014 2:00 PM 15 U10 B Argentina   Avengers    
10/18/2014 2:00 PM 16 U10 G SS Hurricanes   GP Diamonds   DH
                 
10/20/2014 6:00 PM 10 U8 Rockets   Atletico   Monday
10/20/2014 6:00 PM 15 U10 B Real Madrid   Chivas   Monday
10/20/2014 7:15 PM 15 U10 B Avengers   Ultras   Monday
10/21/2014 6:00 PM 11 U6 SS Hurricanes   Grasshoppers   Tuesday
10/21/2014 6:00 PM 7 U6 FC Dallas   Titans   Tuesday
10/21/2014 6:00 PM 6 U8 Manchester United   Shooters   Tuesday
10/22/2014 6:00 PM 15 U10 G Pink Panthers   SS Hurricanes   Wednesday
10/22/2014 7:15 PM 15 U10 B Arsenal   Argentina   Wednesday
10/23/2014 6:00 PM 7 U6 Stars   FC Dallas   Thursday
10/23/2014 6:00 PM 6 U8 Chelsea   GP United   Thursday
                 
10/25/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Grasshoppers   FC Dallas    
10/25/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 SS Hurricanes   Titans    
10/25/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Chelsea   Manchester United    
10/25/2014 10:30 AM 15 U10 B Avengers   Real Madrid    
10/25/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G SS Hurricanes   Pink Panthers    
10/25/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Little RGP   GP United    
10/25/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Rockets   Shooters    
10/25/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Ultras   Arsenal    
10/25/2014 1:30 PM 16 U10 G GP Diamonds   SS Hurricanes   DH
10/25/2014 2:00 PM 15 U10 B Chivas   Argentina    
                 
11/1/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 SS Hurricanes   Stars    
11/1/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 Grasshoppers   Titans    
11/1/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Atletico   GP United    
11/1/2014 10:30 AM 15 U10 B Chivas   Avengers    
11/1/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G SS Hurricanes   GP Diamonds    
11/1/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Rockets   Manchester United    
11/1/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Little RGP   Shooters    
11/1/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Arsenal   Real Madrid    
11/1/2014 1:30 PM 16 U10 G Pink Panthers   GP Diamonds   DH
11/1/2014 2:00 PM 16 U10 B Argentina   Ultras    
                 
11/8/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 Titans   FC Dallas    
11/8/2014 9:00 AM 7 U6 Stars   Grasshoppers    
11/8/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 Chelsea   Rockets    
11/8/2014 10:30 AM 15 U10 B Avengers   Arsenal    
11/8/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G Pink Panthers   SS Hurricanes    
11/8/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Shooters   Atletico    
11/8/2014 10:30 AM 10 U8 Manchester United   Little RGP    
11/8/2014 12:00 PM 15 U10 B Ultras   Chivas    
11/8/2014 2:00 PM 16 U10 B Real Madrid   Argentina    
                 
11/15/2014 9:00 AM 11 U6 FC Dallas   SS Hurricanes    
11/15/2014 9:00 AM 6 U8 GP United   Shooters    
11/15/2014 9:00 AM 10 U8 Little RGP   Chelsea    
11/15/2014 10:30 AM 15 U10 B Ultras   Avengers    
11/15/2014 10:30 AM 16 U10 G GP Diamonds   Pink Panthers    
11/15/2014 10:30 AM 6 U8 Atletico   Manchester United    
11/15/2014 12:00 PM 16 U10 B Chivas   Real Madrid    
11/15/2014 2:00 PM 15 U10 B Argentina   Arsenal    

 

 


Office Hours
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:30 PM

Wednesday
6:00 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday
at Soccer Complex
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM

FIELD STATUS
CALL
972 738-9477

     
         
         
   

2901 Eagle Drive Grand Prairie, Tx 75052
Phone Number: 972 264-4424
Fax Number: 972 264-4447